phone_icon

Want to Speak to a Specialist?

Call us now at (512) 813-7350

clock_icon

Our Office Hours
Mon-Fri from 8am – 6pm

email_icon

Have a Question? Email us

info@eb5elite.com

HOW CAN WE HELP YOU?

ABOUT EB5 ELITE

The EB5 Elite Plus team is comprised of seasoned U.S. immigration marketplace veterans who have decades of experience as professional service providers of investment, business and education-related immigration services in the USA, with expertise in the EB-5, L-1, E-2, B-1/B-2and J-1 visa categories. And for individuals who can afford to simply make a passive investment of at least $500,000 into a domestic real estate development or entrepreneurial project located here in the USA, the EB-5 visa option is the way to go. In the past ten years, roughly $10 billion have been invested in such projects by wealthy foreign nationals seeking permanent resident status (their Green Cards) under the EB-5 visa category.

LEARN MORE

CONTACT US TODAY

Offering business and work-study visas designed to fit every budget. If you are interested in immigrating to the Unite States, we can help you with a custom solution.  Contact us today to learn more!

LEARN MORE

WHY CHOOSE US

icon_1

General Guidance

Whether your goal is to live in America on a temporary basis while you work and study in a hands-on internship program, or to travel, teach and lecture as a recognized industry professional, or even to work as a summer camp counselor or in a domestic service position as an Au Pair, we can help you arrange for a J-1 visa – which will allow you to live in the United States from only a few months’ time to as much as several years’ time.

Find The Right Visa For You

For entrepreneurs who wish to own and operate a business venture located in the USA, we can help you obtain an E-2 visa which will allow you to live here while you start and manage your own business. And as long as your business is able to meet the simple performance requirements of the E-2 visa program, you will be allowed to reside here for many years’ time.

Ask a question

Many foreign business executives and senior managers are able to easily qualify for long-term resident status in America – in most instances up to seven years – by opening a branch office, affiliate, subsidiary or other related business entity for the firm they work at in their home country.

MORE FAQs

Get Your Free Immigration Ebook In Your Inbox Today!